O'Reilly logo

SQL von Kopf bis Fuß by Lynn Beighly

Stay ahead with the world's most comprehensive technology and business learning platform.

With Safari, you learn the way you learn best. Get unlimited access to videos, live online training, learning paths, books, tutorials, and more.

Start Free Trial

No credit card required

6.15. Das Pfadfinderinnen-Keksverkaufsproblem

Die Fähnleinführerin der örtlichen Pfadfinderinnenformation will herausfinden, welches Mädchen die meisten Kekse verkauft hat. Bislang hat sie nur eine Liste mit den täglichen Verkäufen der einzelnen Mädchen.

keksverkaeufe

IDvornameverkaeufeverk_datum
1Verona32.022007-03-06
2Paris26.532007-03-06
3Britney11.252007-03-06
4Nicole18.962007-03-06
5Verona9.162007-03-07
6Paris1.522007-03-07
7Britney43.212007-03-07
8Nicole8.052007-03-07
9Verona17.622007-03-08
10Paris24.192007-03-08
11Britney3.402007-03-08
12Nicole15.212007-03-08
13Verona0.002007-03-09
14Paris31.992007-03-09
15Britney2.582007-03-09
16Nicole0.002007-03-09
17Verona2.342007-03-10
18Paris13.442007-03-10
19Britney8.782007-03-10
20Nicole26.822007-03-10
21Verona3.71 ...

With Safari, you learn the way you learn best. Get unlimited access to videos, live online training, learning paths, books, interactive tutorials, and more.

Start Free Trial

No credit card required